S.No Name / Father Name Place of working
  OATH COMMISSIONERS  
1 Sher Muhammad  DHQ Babuzai
2 Akbar Ali  DHQ Babuzai
3 Abdul Kabir S/O Mian Raham Dil DHQ Babuzai
4 Aftab Ali  S/O Falak Naz DHQ Babuzai
5 Asadullah  S/O Khurshid Kamal  DHQ Babuzai
6 Farooq Khan  S/O Ghulam Mohiyeddin DHQ Babuzai
7 Fazal Rahman S/O Sher Bahadar DHQ Babuzai
8 Izat Badshah S/O Kamin Mian  DHQ Babuzai
9 Muhammad Ashraf Khan S/O Muambar Khan DHQ Babuzai
10 Sajid Ali S/O Usman Ali DHQ Babuzai
11 Saleem Zada S/O Sher Afzal  DHQ Babuzai
12 Shah Nawaz Khan  S/O Ghulam Ahad DHQ Babuzai
13 Ubaidullah Khan S/O Abdul Qayum DHQ Babuzai
14 Usman Ali DHQ Babuzai
15 Tariq Aziz DHQ Babuzai
16 Muhammad Ali DHQ Babuzai
17 Muhammad Mushtaq DHQ Babuzai
18 Gulzarullah Khan  DHQ Babuzai
19 Amjad Ali DHQ Babuzai
20 Zia ud Din DHQ Babuzai
21 Ahmad Shah  DHQ Babuzai
  STAMP VENDORS 
1 Adnan S/O Juma Khan Babuzai
2 Shamsher Ali S/O Shamsul Haq Babuzai
3 Amjad Ali S/O Bakht Zaman Babuzai
4 Hasan Khan S/O Aziz Khan Babuzai
5 Mohammad Ashraf Khan S/O Mohammad Wahab Babuzai
6 Fazal Rahman S/O Inyatur Rahman Babuzai
7 Javid Khan S/O Bakht M. Khan Babuzai
8 Shabuddin S/O Jamshid Babuzai
9 Suliman S/O Beharamand Babuzai
10 Ghulam Muhammad S/O  Abdul Wahid Babuzai
11 Jehanger S/O Mohammad Sharif Babuzai
12 Mohammad Zaman S/O  Mohammad Shrif Babuzai
13 Imdadullah S/O Main Gul Jan Babuzai
14 Fazal Khaliq S/O Bacha Gul Babuzai
15 Imran S/O Bakht Zaman Khan Babuzai
16 Fazal Haq S/O Mohammad Khurshid Babuzai
17 Bilal Nasir S/O Nasir Khan Babuzai
18 Samiullah S/O Gul Mehmood Babuzai
19 Samiullah S/O Mian Rozi Jan Babuzai
20 Javid Iqbal S/O Wali Mohammad Babuzai
21 Qazi Inamullah S/O Sanaullah Babuzai
22 Fazal Rahman S/O Bakht Sherin Babuzai
23 Yaqoob Khan S/O Mohammad Saeed Babuzai
24 Shaukat Hayat S/O Aziz-ur-Rahman Babuzai
  NOTARY PUBLIC 
1 Mr. Akbar Ali S/O Ibrahim Khan Babuzai 
2 Mr. Niaz Ali S/O Badshah Zada Babuzai 
3 Mr. Nasim Gul S/O Muhammad Yaqoob Babuzai 
4 Mr. Mohsin Badsha S/O Lal Badshah Babuzai 
5 Mr. Arshad Khan S/O Muhammad Babuzai 
  PETITION WRITERS (GRADE-1ST)
1 Abdul Malik S/O Abdul Khaliq Babuzai 
2 Gul Rehman S/O Kachkol Babuzai 
3 Rustam Khan S/O Ahmad Khan  Babuzai 
4 Ubaidullah S/O Abdul Malik Babuzai 
5 Rohul Amin S/O Mulvi Mohammad Amin Babuzai 
6 Abdul Ghafar S/O Haji Peer Kachkol Babuzai 
7 Habibur Rehman S/O Gul Rehman (Suspended)  Babuzai 
8 Muhammad Khurshid  S/O Muhammad Saeed  Babuzai 
9 Itbar Gul S/O Qambaray Babuzai 
10 Rozi Khan S/O Muhammad Sher Ali Khan Babuzai 
11 Mian Karim Dad  S/O Momin Mian  Babuzai 
12 Najeebullah S/O Muhammad Yahya Babuzai 
13 Anbar Khan  S/O Mumbar Khan  Babuzai 
14 Habibullah S/O Muhammad Yahya Babuzai 
  PETITION WRITERS (GRADE-2ND
1 Fazal Khliq S/O Gul Muhammad Babuzai 
2 Abdul Qavi S/O Fazal Rahim Babuzai 
3 Khurshid S/O Khaista Gul Babuzai 
4 Syed Attaullah S/O Mian Gul jamal Babuzai 
5 Khurshid Ahmed S/O Shamsul Ahmad Babuzai 
6 Riaz Biland S/O Bakht Biland Babuzai 
7 Ahmad Ali S/O Pir Muhammad Babuzai 
8 Sher Bahadar S/O Amir Zada  Babuzai 
9 Israr Ali S/O Sani Gul  Babuzai 
10 Amir Muhammad S/O Tahir Asad  Babuzai 
11 Jehanzeb S/O Gul M.Khan Babuzai 
12 Saifullah S/O Amir Zaman Khan  (Pending) Babuzai 
  Kabal Subdivision   
  OATH COMMISSIONERS 
1 Rahimullah  Kabal
2 Anwar Ali  Kabal
3 Akbar Shah  Kabal
4 Mian Alam Shah  Kabal
5 Asadullah Khan  Kabal
6 Mian Saifullah Kabal
  STAMP VENDORS 
1 Muhammad Saleem S/O Sahib Zada Kabal
2 Bakht Nasar S/O Dilaram Kabal
3 Nisar Muhammad S/O Muhib Gul Kabal
4 Anwar Zeb S/O Said Umar Nasih Kabal
5 Usman Ali S/O Habib Khan Kabal
  NOTARY PUBLIC
1 Mohibullah Khan S/O Abdul Wahid Kabal
2 Nisar Ali Shah S/O Mian Sayed Mukarram Kabal
3 Ahmad Zeb S/O Mian Gul Muhmmad  Kabal
4 Farman Ali S/O Mohammad Saeed Kabal
  PETITION WRITERS (GRADE-1ST) 
1 Jehanzeb S/O Muzamir Khan  Kabal 
  PETITION WRITERS (GRADE-2nd) 
1 Naqeeb Khan S/O Said Nawab Kabal 
2 Ihsan Ullah S/O Azim Kabal 
3 Nisar Muhammad S/O Mohammad Gul (Pending) Kabal 
  Matta Subdivision  
  OATH COMMISSIONERS
1 Hidayat Ali  Matta
2 Hamayoon Khan  Matta
3 Ashgar Ali Khan  Matta
  Rehmat Ali Matta
  STAMP VENDORS 
1 Hussan Sher S/O Muhammad Rashid Matta
2 Muhammad Ishaq S/O Muhammad Musa Khan Matta
3 Farooq S/O Dawa Khan Matta
4 Akhlaq Ahmad S/O Sultan Ahmad Matta
5 Abdul Jabbar S/O Abdul Jalal Matta
6 Muhammd Iqbal Hussain S/O Muhammad Sharifullah Matta
  NOTARY PUBLIC
1 Mr. Shah Dawran Bacha S/O Dilawar Khan Matta
2 Mr. Abdul Ghaffar S/O Amani Mulk Matta
3 Mr. Muhammad Iqbal S/O  Ghulam Mohammad Khan Matta
  PETITION WRITERS (GRADE-1ST)
1 Muhammad Rashid S/O Mohammad Khilifa, Matta
2 Musa Khan S/O Said Mubarak Shah Matta
  PETITION WRITERS (GRADE-2nd) 
1 Muhammad Halim S/O Said Muhammad Matta
2 Fazal Akbar S/O Abdul Wahid Matta
3 Afarin S/O Shah Rawan Matta
4 Raham Badshah. S/O Abdullah Jan Matta
5 Shah Feroz S/O Ahmed Jan Matta
6 Izat Mand S/O Bahramand Matta
  Khwaza Khela Subdivision   
  OATH COMMISSIONERS 
1 Bacha Bahadar Khan  Khwaza Khela
  STAMP VENDORS
1 Bahadar Khan S/O Ali Akbar Khwaza Khela
2 Fazal Mahboob S/O Muhammd Zamir Khwaza Khela
3 Muhammad Nazirulhaq S/O
Muhammad Saidulhaq
Khwaza Khela
4 Arshad Ali S/O Ahmad Khan Khwaza Khela
5 Haidar Ali S/O Gulam Haidar Khwaza Khela
6 Muhammad Sher Khan S/O Muhammad Jan Khan Khwaza Khela
  PETITION WRITERS GRADE 2ND
1 Muhammad Shoaib S/O Fazal Illahi Khwaza Khela
2 Itbar Gul S/O Rahim Gul Khwaza Khela
3 Manawar Khan S/O Nawsherawan Khan Khwaza Khela
  Behrain Subdivision   
  OATH COMMISSIONERS 
1 Shakirullah  Bahrain
2 Shah Wazir Khan  Bahrain
3 Felaqoos  Bahrain
  STAMP VENDORS
1 Yousaf Khan S/O Delawar Bahrain
2 Muhammad Akbar Khan S/O
Khan Bahadar
Bahrain
3 Habibullah S/O Jehanzeb Bahrain
  PETITION WRITERS GRADE 2ND
1 Mohammad Aziz Khan S/O Saifullah Khan Behrain
2 Muhammad Akbar S/O Khan Bahadar Behrain
  Kalam Subdivision   
  STAMP VENDORS   
1 Muhammad Roidad S/O Haji Gul Didar Kalam
  • Supreme Court of Pakistan
  • Peshawar High Court Peshawar
  • Peshawar High Court MIngora Bench Darul Qaza Swat
  • Pakistan Lawsite
  • Lahore High Court

visitors

Hit Counter

Contact

Phone: +92 0946 713891

Fax: +92 0946 713893

Email: dsjswt@gmail.com

District Courts Swat, KP, Pakistan

Online system

Design and Developed by Swat Judiciary